Patriots News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17


Jan
11

Boys C Gold Basketball at William Chrisman High School

William Chrisman
5:30 pm | William Chrisman High School

Jan
11

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Staley High School

Staley
5:30 pm | Staley High School

Jan
11

Boys C Silver Basketball at William Chrisman High School

William Chrisman
6:30 pm | William Chrisman High School

Jan
11

Girls Varsity Basketball at Staley High School

Staley
7:00 pm | Staley High School

Jan
12

Boys Middle School B Basketball at Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School (Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School)

Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School (Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School)
4:00 pm | Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School

Jan
12

Girls Middle School B Basketball vs. Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School (Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School)

Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School (Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School)
4:00 pm | Pioneer Ridge Middle School-Independence

Jan
12

Girls Middle School A Basketball vs. Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School (Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School)

Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School (Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School)
5:00 pm | Pioneer Ridge Middle School-Independence

Jan
12

Girls C Gold Basketball vs. William Chrisman High School

William Chrisman
5:00 pm | Truman High School

Jan
12

Boys Middle School A Basketball at Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School (Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School)

Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School (Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School)
5:00 pm | Raymore-Peculiar East Middle School

Jan
12

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Park Hill South High School

Park Hill South
5:30 pm | Park Hill South High School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Basketball at Park Hill South High School

Park Hill South
7:00 pm | Park Hill South High School

Jan
13

Boys Middle School B Basketball vs. Platte County Middle School

Platte County Middle School
4:00 pm | Pioneer Ridge Middle School-Independence

Jan
13

Girls Middle School B Basketball at Platte County Middle School

Platte County Middle School
4:00 pm | Platte County Middle School

Jan
13

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming vs. Blue Springs High School

Meet @ Henley Aquatic Center
4:00 pm | Henley Aquatic Center

Jan
13

Jan
13

Girls C Gold Basketball at Raytown High School

Raytown
5:00 pm | Raytown High School

Jan
13

Girls Middle School A Basketball at Platte County Middle School

Platte County Middle School
5:00 pm | Platte County Middle School

Jan
13

Boys C Gold Basketball vs. Raytown High School

Raytown
5:00 pm | Truman High School

Jan
13

Boys Middle School A Basketball vs. Platte County Middle School

Platte County Middle School
5:00 pm | Pioneer Ridge Middle School-Independence

Jan
13

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Lawrence Free State

Lawrence Free State
5:30 pm | Truman High School

Jan
13

Boys C Silver Basketball vs. Raytown High School

Raytown
6:30 pm | Truman High School

Jan
14

Boys C Gold Basketball vs. Grandview

Grandview
4:00 pm | Truman High School

Jan
14

Boys Middle School B Basketball vs. Osage Trail Middle School

Osage Trail Middle School
4:00 pm | Pioneer Ridge Middle School-Independence

Jan
14

Girls Middle School B Basketball at Osage Trail Middle School

Osage Trail Middle School
4:00 pm | Fort Osage High School

Jan
14

Boys Middle School A Basketball vs. Osage Trail Middle School

Osage Trail Middle School
5:00 pm | Pioneer Ridge Middle School-Independence

Jan
14

Girls Middle School A Basketball at Osage Trail Middle School

Osage Trail Middle School
5:00 pm | Fort Osage High School

Jan
14

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Grandview

Grandview
5:30 pm | Truman High School

Jan
14

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Grandview

Grandview
7:00 pm | Truman High School

Jan
15

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Blue Springs South High School

Blue Springs South
5:30 pm | Truman High School

Jan
15

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Blue Springs South High School

Blue Springs South
7:00 pm | Truman High School

Jan
16

Varsity Wrestling at Staley High School

Tournament @ Staley
TBA