Patriots News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Boys C Soccer vs. Oak Park High School

Oak Park
3:30 pm | Truman High School

Sep
30

Girls Middle School B Volleyball vs. Pleasant Lea Middle School

Pleasant Lea Middle School
4:00 pm | Pioneer Ridge Middle School-Independence

Sep
30

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Meet @ Osage Trail Middle School
4:00 pm | Fort Osage High School

Sep
30

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Oak Park High School

Oak Park
5:00 pm | Truman High School

Sep
30

Boys Junior Varsity Football at William Chrisman High School

William Chrisman
5:00 pm | William Chrisman High School

Sep
30

Girls Middle School A Volleyball vs. Pleasant Lea Middle School

Pleasant Lea Middle School
5:00 pm | Pioneer Ridge Middle School-Independence

Sep
30

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Oak Park High School

Oak Park
6:30 pm | Truman High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Tennis at Park Hill South High School

Conference Match @ Park Hill South High School
4:00 pm | Park Hill South High School

Oct
01

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Park Hill South High School

Conference Match @ Park Hill South High School
4:00 pm | Park Hill South High School

Oct
01

Boys Middle School A Football at Heritage Middle

Heritage Middle
4:00 pm | Heritage Middle School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Softball at Lee’s Summit High School

Lee’s Summit
4:00 pm | Legacy Park

Oct
01

Girls C Gold Volleyball at Liberty High School

Liberty
5:00 pm | Liberty High School

Oct
01

Boys Middle School B Football at Heritage Middle

Heritage Middle
5:00 pm | Heritage Middle School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Liberty High School

Liberty
5:30 pm | Liberty High School

Oct
01

Boys C Soccer vs. St. Joseph Central

St. Joseph Central
5:30 pm | Truman High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Liberty High School

Liberty
7:00 pm | Liberty High School

Oct
02

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Invitational @ Raymore-Peculiar High School
4:00 pm | Raymore-Peculiar High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Winnetonka High School

Winnetonka
4:00 pm | Santa Fe Park

Oct
02

Girls Middle School B Volleyball vs. Nowlin Middle

Nowlin Middle
4:00 pm | Pioneer Ridge Middle School-Independence

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Winnetonka High School

Winnetonka
4:00 pm | Truman High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Liberty High School

Liberty
4:30 pm | Adair Park

Oct
02

Oct
02

Girls Middle School C Volleyball vs. Nowlin Middle

Nowlin Middle
5:00 pm | Pioneer Ridge Middle School-Independence

Oct
02

Girls Middle School A Volleyball vs. Nowlin Middle

Nowlin Middle
5:00 pm | Pioneer Ridge Middle School-Independence

Oct
02

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. St. Joseph Central

St. Joseph Central
5:00 pm | Truman High School

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. St. Joseph Central

St. Joseph Central
6:30 pm | Truman High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Tennis at Oak Park High School

Oak Park
4:00 pm | Oak Park High School

Oct
03

Boys C Gold Football at Belton High School

Belton
4:00 pm | Belton Middle School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Oak Park High School

Oak Park
4:00 pm | Oak Park High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Lee’s Summit High School

Lee’s Summit
5:30 pm | Truman High School

Oct
03

Girls C Gold Volleyball vs. Lee’s Summit High School

Lee’s Summit
5:30 pm | Truman High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Lee’s Summit High School

Lee’s Summit
7:00 pm | Truman High School

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Softball at Hickman High School

Hickman
TBA | Hickman High School

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Swimming at Blue Springs South High School, Blue Springs High School, Staley High School

Invitational @ Henley Aquatic Center
4:00 pm | Henley Aquatic Center

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football vs. North Kansas City High School

North Kansas City
7:00 pm | Truman High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Softball at Hickman High School

Hickman
TBA | Hickman High School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Meet @ Grain Valley North Middle School
8:00 am  

Oct
05

Boys Junior Varsity Cross Country at

Meet @ Grain Valley North Middle School
8:00 am  

Oct
05

Girls Junior Varsity Cross Country at

Meet @ Grain Valley North Middle School
8:00 am  

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Meet @ Grain Valley North Middle School
8:00 am  

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Swimming at Blue Springs High School

Invitational @ Henley Aquatic Center
1:30 pm | Henley Aquatic Center